Pairings for Round 5. SWO 1 Day Scholastic: K-12 Champ

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
401COPPHS Akash Vijay (1645)KELLERHS Cole Blakeman (1943)
402NBTHPHM Caleb Thompson (1498)ICNYRNCH Sanjeev Ravichandar (1472)
403ALLENHS Sharon Basepogu (1494)PRYNLD Rithul Dhanekula (1600)
404DCOVNT William Weiss (1547)NCHEYANN Preston Koloen (1356)
405MCSCOG Akshay Santosh (1483)  Shreya Kirumaki (1013)
406OCCLASS Erol Algan (1232)DUNCAN Daniel J Clarke (1476)
407MCIMAG Likith Yalam (1431)FNELSM Siddharth Somalaraju (1268)
408WADE Preston Wade (1427)SSWELL Samanyu Korupola (1384)
409ANDHOME Klym Anderson (1211)MCFURR Likhit V Bhangale (1253)
410SLHNRL Wenqiao Chen (1106)PRICEM Jaikiran Kumaravel (1242)
411CLAKES Artin Abbasnia (1228)PRYNLD Harshith Gaddam (1052)
412FISBEL Doyoon Yoo (1104)CGLENHP David Lamas (1202)
413PRICEM Soham Mule (1040)PAND Mia Gao (1138)
414MCIMAG Sarah Basepogu (1502)FLAWLR Vismay Vijayaraghava (918)
415CCRKVL Vihaan Pol (1223)EPEWODH Nikolaus Garcia (1180)
416POTTO Nagavenkat Modugula (1164)PSCHIMP Lindsey Zhao (1117)
417PLVWHOM Montana Drew Moore (1029)DALCUN Azim Moosa (1265)
418PLVWHOM Eowyn Thornhill (1054)  Santiago Arellano (1143)
419PSTUBER Shyna C Dhanekula (1015)ANORTN Pallavi Nair (1097)
420EPVSTH Anneliese Garcia (878)PWYATT Minghui Luo (1140)
 FWMCLN1 Saksham Agarwal (1131)  See T.D.
 ACNVST Ayan Nagulapally (1251)  BYE

SwissSys Report: SWO 1 Day Scholastic

Pairings for Round 5. SWO 1 Day Scholastic: K-12 U1000

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
424SLCMWL Rayansh Pande (938)KRDGVW Rithik Jayaram (987)
425ACLASS Ian Hing (863)FHAYS Kunal Prathik Karra (942)
426BENBMHS Ben Nors (993)CLEE Pranav Ganesan (671)
427PBORCH Surya Vemuri (948)GRAPEH Andriy Malyshchak (857)
428FISBEL Aditi Vijayaraghava (940)DALCUN Henry D Ferris (768)
429AVAUGHN Advait Ramachandran (937)ANORTN Aditi Nair (753)
430HRVOAK Anish Krishnan (936)FLSCANO Jason Wang (686)
431AEVANS Tristan Wang (932)MCIMAG Ruth Basepogu (521)
432PBORCH Ojas Tendulkar (758)MCIMAG Rachel Basepogu (925)
433HMATA Liberty Mata (unr.)SAGRC Laasya Pullabhotla (907)
434MCIMAG Tanish Shankarappa (972)PBORCH Mokshith Veeramallu (unr.)
435IGHEARTS Preetham Thippana (805)FHAYS Shaunak Thatte (965)
436FLBRTY Madhalasa Iyer (890)FWTCREK Simon Frayzond (786)
437CLEE Vikash Ganesan (978)MCIMAG Nikil Vattikonda (749)
438CMCCOY Bhavishya Prasath (646)BENBMHS Sam John Nors (977)
439FLRMND Aditya Kurra (923)NROSVLT Emily Cao (639)
440CGLENHP Jacob Mitchell (895)BCONDIT Mihika Krishnan (614)
441PWYATT Mingzhe Luo (625)CLEE Saransh Shekhar (892)
442WADE Kenston Wade (817)RRCACT Avni Senapati (582)
443DBRENTFD Asher Ridzinski (584)ICNYRNCH Anirud Veldanda (768)
444FMSHRDG Daniel Cocomanski (734)DALCUN Richard A Ferris (555)
445PPRPCE Lee-Ann Fidaire (555)DALCUN Jonah Fahrenbruch (713)
446CGLENHP Natalia Shevchuk (704)CUNVL Jayadeep Allu (239)
447ASOMMR Siddarth Megharaj (544)CLEE Vidhun Ganesan (692)
448  Rahul Kumar (477)DALCUN Noah Fahrenbruch (667)
449ICNYRNCH Arjun Kadari (unr.)CUNVL Swaponeel Mitra (846)
450CLEE Ishani Tamma (389)CGLENHP Samuel Mitchell (677)
451PROSPR Sarayu Chitturi (358)ANDHOME Victor Anderson (541)
452CUNVL Medhasree Allu (493)DALCUN Rocco Vitale IV (146)
453DALCUN Alexander Fahrenbruch (312)FSPARK Shreeram Adimulam (482)
454SLCRST Drake Sun (441)RHRTMAN Pranav Cherukuru (unr.)
455DALCUN Luca Vitale (153)NROSVLT Charley Qiu (425)
456MCFURR Raghav Thatte (unr.)GCTIMBER Sofiya Malyshchak (372)
457FTALLEY Anwita Prabhath (361)CUNVL Taran Paul (unr.)
458DALCUN Slade Kirkham (456)PSKAGG Ambikaa Gorur (259)
459NROSVLT Leon Max Cai (597)PWYATT Steven Shanmin He (340)
460KELLERMS Ganeshrahul Annavajjala (unr.)CUNVL Siddharth Ganesh (487)